Apple mobile phone video Tencent official version v5.6.3 iPhone version The latest software | Top ranking | Software classification | Special software | Installed the necessary | Forum post | Manufacturers Daquan

Your location: Home Page To Apple application To Video video Tencent, apple mobile phone video version of v5.6.3 iPhone version of the official

Apple mobile phone video Tencent official version v5.6.3 iPhone version Tencent IOS video download | The apple version of mobile phone video Tencent The users score: 8

  • Software size: 112M
  • Software language: Chinese
  • Software type: domestic software
  • Software Categories: free software / video video
  • Update: 2017-06-04
  • Software level: 4
  • The official website: Http://v.qq.com
  • Operating environment: Apple iOS
  • Software vendors:

Software size: 112M

top Comments: 50% One
step on Bad review: 50 A step

Other similar software

Software introduction

Video Tencent IPhone version 2017 The Tencent Inc is designed for Apple mobile phone users to create Video player The client, free to watch massive film and TV animation variety; ultimate screen, enjoy cinematic viewing experience! Hurry to try!

 The apple version of mobile phone video Tencent

The video features Apple version of Tencent

Cache video

Don't worry about the network and traffic, download, watch.

Speed HD

The clarity and fluency of the industry's extreme, to bring you a super cool audio-visual experience.

Multi platform interaction

Mobile phone remote control, TV screen, viewing more shocking.

Video cloud service

I continue to see the video on a mobile phone in the home computer company.

Tencent IOS video version features

1. support online watch, watch video offline caching.

2. supported by channel recommendation, watch history, join, search function to quickly find the video to see.

3. support DLNA, AirPlay investment to watch tv.

4. online watch the concert live, interactive, send props.

The opening of the 5. video Tencent VIP members enjoy blockbuster cinema.

6. support WeChat QQ login, video Tencent.

In the 7. film and television, Rice and vegetable roll Share video pictures, Graffiti , Small video .

8. to build my theater, personalized recommendation area.

Column introduction

Variety:: let me go north nose, we love, our companion line, I love the two dimension, youth, energy and laughter, the legendary king of cross-border music master class, fishing, poetry and Chinese songs, waiting for my life, home renovation......

Large collection of TV: surgical situation, Dragonball The fox, in the summer of 2, a proposal to fight, Datang glory 2, Missing the Beauty , The workplace Is a technology live, Oswalt, the name of the people, the expedition! The expedition!......

The film library: Article v West demon The battle, God of cookery, Kung Fu yoga, make India, and ride the wind and waves have finished, comedy, joy kidnappers, a dog's mission, Assassin's creed, Lego Batman The movie, beauty and the beast, good sound, Bissell 3: the ultimate return, Resident Evil: the final chapter,......

Documentary: second season, new year Chinese earth, Mars era......

American TV Series Hot: Bounty Hunter, and go through thick and thin together the power of the game, the western world, Flash Bankruptcy sisters, vampire diaries, counter......

Music: 2017 Li Yifeng birthday, William Chan 2017 tour Guangzhou Railway Station, Universal Interactive Music wars star concert, 2017 strawberry Music Festival, X nine youth concert, "IDOL to the" idol live show, the rolling stones concert, TFBOYS fan meeting......

Hit the country man: Super school The soldier put my brother away, even faster, Optional day in mind , A sky And the tomb of King 2, Wu Geng ji......

Fashion life: Huang Xiaochu's four seasons, adorable master came A coffee, fashion, modern, natural beauty, school master on music......

Entertainment: the so-called entertainment, Idol With rice......

Update log

V5.6.3 update:

1. star barrage, watch chat with high

2. album list support continuous playback speed

Software screenshot

Download address

Apple mobile phone video Tencent official version v5.6.3 iPhone version

Click the error Unable to download software download or not available, please click on the error, thank you!

User comments

Popular comment

The latest comments

Comment View all comments ( 0 )

Nickname:
Please don't comment without meaning or words, all of our comments will have a manual review.
0 words: /500 (you need to display the comments after the audit)